(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2718 (a)(1) Strangulation
(18) 2709(A)(1)Stalking and Harassment
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested CURRY, DANIEL II on Thursday November 4th, 2021.
INCIDENT #20-22750 OFFICER JOHN YEITER
DOCKET #169-2020 MDJ 07-1-02
Location
716 PATTERSON AV
CROYDON, PA 19021
Arrest Date
Nov 4, 2021