(18) 2718 (A) Strangulation
(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2709 Harassment
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested CRUZ, KELVIN on Thursday November 17th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-20809 OFFICER ANDREW STUART
DOCKET NUMBER: 179-2022 MDJ-07-1-04
Location
APPLETREE DR
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Arrest Date
Nov 17, 2022