(18) 3304 (a)(5) Criminal Mischief
(1) Count (18) 5503 (A)(4) Disorderly Conduct
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested CRAWLEY, GERALD STEVEN on Tuesday October 5th, 2021.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-15200 OFFICER KEVIN J. JACKSON
DOCKET NUMBER: 364-2021 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
5361 BRISTOL PIKE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Oct 5, 2021