(780-113A30)(F) Possession w/Intent to Deliver(1 count); (780-113A16)(Misd) (1 count)
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested COSTABILE, ASHLEY MARIE on Thursday January 2nd, 2020.
INCIDENT #19-09294 OFFICER'S DENNIS LEIGHTON AND EDMOND OBRIEN
DOCKET #513-2019 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR INT. POSS CONTR SUBSTANCE BY PER NOT REG AND USE/POSS OF DRUG PARAPH
Location
23 PINE NEEDLE RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Jan 2, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.