(18) 3928 (A) Unauthorized Use Motor/Other Vehicle
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested COSMA, LAURA LEE on Monday October 7th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-14534 OFFICER MICHAEL GREBLOSKI
DOCKET #208-2019 MDJ 07-01-04
Location
41 BENTWOOD LANE
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Oct 7, 2019
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.