(18) 3922 (A1) Theft by Deception
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested COOPER, LASHONDA R on Friday December 2nd, 2022.
INCIDENT #10-22054 DETECTIVE WILLIAM O'KEEFE
MJD-7-1-04
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR BAD CHECKS
Location
126 BUCKLEY ST
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Dec 2, 2022