(18)3932(A)Theft of Leased Property
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested COLON, SHAKIERA on Wednesday July 1st, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-03194 OFFICER JAMES MORATTI
DOCKET #58-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
5011 BRISTOL PIKE
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Jul 1, 2020