(18) 5104 Resisting Arrest or Other Law Enforcement (M2)
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested Clark, Mallet on Tuesday February 18th, 2020.
INCIDENT #19-25344 OFFICER MARY REIFF
DOCKET #173-2019 MDJ 07-1-02
Location
1801 NEWPORT RD
PANTRY ONE STORE
CROYDON, PA 19021
Arrest Date
Feb 18, 2020