(18) 2709.1 (A)(2) Stalking - Repeatedly Comm To Cause Fear
182709A4 HARASSMENT (M3)
(18) 2709 Harassment
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested CIPOLLONE, JOHN EARL on Friday December 10th, 2021.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-19317 OFFICER GEORGE SLAYBACK
DOCKET NUMBER: 468-2021 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
WOODBINE RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19056
Arrest Date
Dec 10, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.