(18) 5503 (a)(1) Disorderly Conduct
(1) Count of 2706(A)(1) Terroristic Threats
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested Carter, Jesse Won on Monday August 10th, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-12950 OFFICER KENNETH MARGERUM
DOCKET #245-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
52 PUMPKIN HILL RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19056
Arrest Date
Aug 10, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.