(18) 3921 (a) Theft by unlawful taking
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested CARROLL, CHRISTOPHER ANTHONY on Tuesday August 30th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-11653 OFFICER JENNIFER JACKER
DOCKET NUMBER: 296-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
BRISTOL PIKE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Aug 30, 2022