To follow Bristol Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bristol Township Police Department.
(35) 780-113 (a)(32) Use/Poss of Drug Paraphernalia(35)780-113(A)(16)Int Poss Contr Subst By Per Not Reg
Age
63 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
105 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested CARROLL, BETSY JOYCE on Wednesday June 8th, 2022.
INCIDENT #13-21471 OFFICER MICHAEL SARCEWICZ
MDJ-7-1-03
Location
2891 MEMPHIS STREETPHILADELPHIA, PA 19134
Arrest Date
Jun 8, 2022
To follow the Bristol Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bristol Township Police Department.