(1) count Act 64- CSDDCA Drug Paraphernalia
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested CARAMENICO, NICOLE MARIE on Friday June 26th, 2020.
INCIDENT #19-18450 OFFICER ED O'BRIEN & OFFICER DENNIS LEIGHTON
DOCKET #290-2019 MDJ 07/1/04
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR INT. POSS CONTR SUBSTANCE BY PER NOT REG
Location
495 S OXFORD VALLEY RD
FAIRLESS HILLS, PA 19030
Arrest Date
Jun 26, 2020