(1) 780-113 A16 Possession of a Controlled Substance
35 780-113 A32 Possession of drug paraphernalia
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested BUTRICA, SAMUEL ANDREW on Tuesday January 25th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-10080 OFFICER TYLER W. ASPELL
DOCKET NUMBER: 335-2021 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
6240 BRISTOL PIKE
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Jan 25, 2022