(18) 3921(A)Theft By Unlawful Taking
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested BRUNETTO, THOMAS JON on Thursday August 22nd, 2019.
INCIDENT #18-25683 OFFICER KENNETH MARGERUM
DOCKET #417-2018 MDJ-7-1-03
Location
6201 BRISTOL PIKE
Levittown, OR 19055-2304
Arrest Date
Aug 22, 2019