(1) Count of 2706(A)(1) Terroristic Threats
( (1) count of Simple Assault (M2);18 PaCC 2701a1 SIMPLE ASSAULT
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested BREWINGTON, HUBERT on Thursday December 16th, 2021.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-11289 OFFICER ANTHONY DURLE
DOCKET #: 264-2021 MDJ. 07-01-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR HARRASSMENT - SUBJECT OTHER TO PHYSICAL CONTACT
Location
7030 MILLCREEK RD, APT. 25
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Dec 16, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.