(1) count Act 64-CSDDCA violation (possession of marijuana - small amount)
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
300 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested BRETTLE, DENNIS M on Friday June 10th, 2022.
INCIDENT #18-24433 DETECTIVE MICHAEL SLAUGHTER
DOCKET #257-2018 MDJ 07/1/04
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR CONSPIRACY-USE/POSS PF DRUG PARAPH
Location
6912 NEW FALLS RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Jun 10, 2022