(18) 3921 (a) Theft by unlawful taking
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested BRANCO, LOUIS FRANK on Friday September 20th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-16643 OFFICER ERIK BARROS
DOCKET #305-2019 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR UNAUTH. USE MOTOR VEHICLE AND DRIVING WHILE OPERATORS PRIV SUSP OR REVOKED
Location
5900 BRISTOL PIKE
WAWA PK LOT
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Sep 20, 2019
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.