(35)780-113(A)(30)Manufacture
Age
59 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
215 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested BOYD, KENNETH J on Wednesday December 2nd, 2020.
INCIDENT #17-16275 OFFICER ED O'BRIEN & OFC. DENNIS LEIGHTON
MDJ-07-1-02
Location
5726 FLEETWING DR
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Dec 2, 2020