(18) 2702 (A)(1) Aggravated Assault
(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
Age
55 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
255 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested BORGMANN, FREDERICK H on Tuesday January 28th, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-01721 OFFICER CHRISTOPHER GROW
DOCKET #29-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR HARASSMENT-SUBJECT OTHER TO PHYSICAL CONTACT
Location
1104 JANGOOD PLACE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Jan 28, 2020