(18) 3502 (A)(1)(ii) Burglary-Overnight Accommodations-Person Present
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested BLOUNT, ANTOINE L on Monday October 7th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-17723 DETECTIVE ALEX ASMANN
DOCKET #378-2019 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR CRIMINAL TRES., SIMPLE ASSAULT, HARASSMENT & CRIMINAL MISCHIEF
Location
2515 LAUREL DR
VILLAGER LODGE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Oct 7, 2019