(18) 4106 A1I Access Device Fraud
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 3"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested BLAIR-LOMAX, KAREEM A on Thursday July 22nd, 2021.
INCIDENT #20-11356 DETECTIVE MICHAEL SLAUGHTER
DOCKET #205-2020 MDJ 07-1-04
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR BAD CHECKS
Location
599 S. OXFORD VALLEY RD
REPUBLIC BANK
FAIRLESS HILLS, PA 19030
Arrest Date
Jul 22, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.