(18)908(A)Make Repairs/Sell/Etc Offensive Weapons
(18) 3802(d)(2) DUI Drug/Combination of Drugs (M)
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
6' 0"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested Blair, Daniella Nicole on Thursday April 22nd, 2021.
INCIDENT #21-05444 OFFICER JENNIFER JACKER
DOCKET #139-2021 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR POSS. DRUGS & USE/POSS OF DRUG PARAPH
Location
59 IRONWOOD RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Apr 22, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.