(3733 A&B) Fleeing & Eluding Police
(18)3736(A)Reckless Driving
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
230 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested BERRY, LAWRENCE NATHANIAL on Wednesday April 29th, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-06345 OFFICER JAMES MORATTI
DOCKET #14-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR DRIVERS LICENSE SUSPENDED, IMPROPER DISPLAY OF PLATE, UNREGISTERED VEHICLE, NO FINANCIAL RESPONSIBILITY
Location
VETERANS HWY
VILLAGER LODGE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Apr 29, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.