(18) 4101 A1 Forgery
(1) count 4106(a)(1)(i) Access Device Fraud (F3)
(18) 4105 (A)(1) Bad Checks
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
(18) 3922 (A)(1) Theft by Deception
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested BERKEY, SCOTT WILLIAM on Thursday June 16th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-14050 OFFICER JOHN YEITER
DOCKET NUMBER: 098-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
4518 NEW FALLS RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Jun 16, 2022