(3924) Theft of Lost/Mislaid Property
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested BAUGHMAN, ASHLAND DIAMOND on Tuesday March 8th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-15088 OFC. TIMOTHY MCDONALD
DOCKET NUMBER: 436-2021 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
5900 BRISTOL PIKE
Bristol, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Mar 8, 2022
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.