(18) 3929 (a)(1) Retail Theft
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested BARLOW, ALFRED JOSEPH on Friday May 22nd, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-02448 OFFICER JOHN JENNINGS
DOCKET #48-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
3260 VETERANS HWY
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
May 22, 2020