(18) 4304 (a)(1) Endangering Welfare of Children (F2)
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested BALLARD, JULIA LULU on Tuesday June 29th, 2021.
INCIDENT #20-17942 DETECTIVE TIMOTHY FUHRMANN
DOCKET #240-2021 MDJ 07-01-03
Location
1335 ASHBY AV
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Jun 29, 2021