(18) 2705 - Recklessly Endangering Another Person
(3733 A&B) Fleeing & Eluding Police
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested BAKER, JACKIE on Tuesday March 30th, 2021.
INCIDENT #21-03117 OFFICER KEVIN DOBSON
DOCKET #98-2021 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBEJCT IS ALSO WANTED FOR DISORDERLY CONDUCT HAZARDOUS/PHY. OFF., RECKLESS DRIVING, CARELESS DRIVING,
OPERATING VEHICEL W/O FINANCIAL RESPONSIBILITY,ETC.
Location
806 VETERANS HWY
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Mar 30, 2021