(1) count Act 64- CSDDCA Drug Paraphernalia
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested ANGELONE, TRESSA L on Monday August 5th, 2019.
INCIDENT #17-21669 OFFICER ERIK BARROS
DOCKET #248-2019 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
BEAVERDAM RD
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Aug 5, 2019