(18) 4101 (A3) Forgery
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested ANDRESS, LAURA MAE on Thursday March 24th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-03435 OFFICER JENNIFER JACKER
DOCKET NUMBER: 113-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
4034 VETERANS HIGHWAY
LEVITTOWN, PA 19056
Arrest Date
Mar 24, 2022
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.