(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2709(A)(1)Stalking and Harassment
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Blue
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested ANDERSON, STEVEN JAMES on Tuesday May 11th, 2021.
INCIDENT #20-20863 OFFICER JOHN YEITER
DOCKET #393-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
23 IRONWOOD RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
May 11, 2021