(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2709(A)(1)Harassment
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Other
Eyes
Blue
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested ANDERSON, ROBERT P on Monday August 29th, 2022.
INCIDENT #19-23795 OFFICER JOHN YEITER
DOCKET #348-2019 MDJ 07-1-04
Location
101 CRABTREE DR
#315
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Arrest Date
Aug 29, 2022