(18) 3502 (A)(1)(ii) Burglary-Overnight Accommodations-Person Present
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested ALLEYNE, JASON J on Wednesday November 4th, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-16689 OFFICER KEVIN JACKSON
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR SIMPLE ASSAULT & HARASSMENT
DOCKET #317-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
3000 FORD RD
APT. H-57
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Nov 4, 2020