(18) 3921 (a) Theft by unlawful taking
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested ALLEN, NICHOLAS SHANE on Thursday November 5th, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-16485 OFFICER KENNETH MARGERUM
DOCKET #341-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
2919 VETERANS HWY
LOWER BUCKS HOSPITAL
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Nov 5, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.