Theft By Unlawful Taking
F-3
Receiving Stolen Property
Unauthorized Use of Automobiles/Other Vehicles
M-2
Age
45
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant Kimberly M. Pasquarella, is wanted for a vehicle theft of a 2010 Ford Focus, silver in color that occurred on November 25, 2018 at 9:48 p.m. on Franklin Street, Bristol, PA. Any information, contact Sgt. Peter Faight at 215-788-7813 x 2429.
Location
Franklin Street
Bristol, PA 19007
Date Issued
Dec 3, 2018
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-07102-CR-0000190-2018
Issuing Authority
Honorable Frank W. Peranteau Sr.
Holding Department
Bristol Borough Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Borough Police Department.