To follow Tullytown Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Tullytown Borough Police Department.
BURGLARYCRIMINAL TRESPASSCRIMINAL MISCHIEFPOSS INSTRUMENT OF CRIME
Age
27
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
136 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Active Arrest Warrant
Location
Tullytown, PA
Date Issued
Jan 14, 2020
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Burglary
Active
Yes
Docket No.
25-2020
Reference ID
2019-5578
Issuing Authority
Tullytown Borough PD
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Tullytown Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing