183929A1 RETAIL THEFT
3925A RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Age
38
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject is wanted by the Warrington Township Police Department for the following charges:
Location
299 Valley Gate Drive
Walmart
Warrington, PA 18976
Date Issued
Jun 24, 2026
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-07302-CR-0000176-2026
Reference ID
2026-05-0620
Issuing Authority
Magisterial District Judge Stacy Wertman
Holding Department
Warrington Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Warrington Township Police Department.