3921A THEFT
Age
57
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject is wanted by the Warrington Township Police Department for the following charges: Theft - (Stolen Vehicle) Police Investigation into a Stolen Dump Truck back in November of 2025 led to these charges. The incident occurred in the 2100 block of Street Road in Warrington, PA.
Location
Street Road
Warrington, PA 18976
Date Issued
Sep 1, 2026
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-07302-CR-0000234-2026
Reference ID
2025-11-0275
Issuing Authority
Magisterial District Judge Stacy Wertman
Holding Department
Warrington Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Warrington Township Police Department.