(35) 780-113 A32 USE/POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
780-113-A16 INT POSS CONTR SUBST
Age
40
Race
White
Gender
Female
INCIDENT NUMBER: 25-11993
DOCKET NUMBER: 233-2025
MDJ-07-1-03
Location
BATH RD
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Date Issued
Jun 18, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
223-2025
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.