& 35 780-113(A16) Possession of a Controlled Substance (M)
(35) 780-113 A32 Use/Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
43
Race
White
Gender
Female
INCIDENT NUMBER: 24-20424
DOCKET NUMBER: 450-2024
MDJ-07-1-03
Location
FORD RD
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Date Issued
Dec 3, 2024
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
450-2024
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.