(1) Count 780-113-A30 Possession with Intent to Deliver
(1) 780-113 A16 Possession of a Controlled Substance
(1) Count of 780-113-A32 Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
36
Race
White
Gender
Male
INCIDENT NUMBER: 24-09380 OFFICER EDMOND O'BRIEN
DOCKET NUMBER: 215-2024 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
GREEN LANE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Date Issued
May 15, 2024
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
215-2024
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.