(18) 2701 (A)(1) SIMPLE ASSAULT
5503 A1 DISORDERLY CONDUCT/FIGHTING
& (1) (18)2709 (A)(1) HARASSMENT
18 3503B1I DEFIANT TRESPASS ACTUAL COMMUNICATION TO ACTOR
Age
32
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Location
FOSTER AVENUE CIRCLE
Bristol, PA 19007
Date Issued
Feb 26, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Active
Yes
Docket No.
76-2026
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.