(18) 2701 (A)(1) SIMPLE ASSAULT
5503 A1 DISORDERLY CONDUCT/FIGHTING
& (1) (18)2709 (A)(1) HARASSMENT
Age
32
Race
Black
Gender
Male
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.