(1) 780-113 A16 POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
(35) 780-113 A32 USE/POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
37
Race
White
Gender
Female
Location
Dolores Ln
Croydon, PA 19021
Date Issued
Dec 17, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
196-2025
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.