(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2709 Harassment
Age
45
Race
Other/Unknown
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
INCIDENT #12-2405 OFFICER THOMAS POLISTINA
DOCKET #48-2012 MDJ-7-1-03
Location
1717 Bath Rd
Bristol, PA 19007
Date Issued
Feb 5, 2012
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
Holding Department
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.