75 1543 B1I DRG LIC SUS
780-113-A32 USE/POSS OF DRUG PARAPH
Age
36
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Location
Veterans Hwy
Bristol, PA 19007
Date Issued
Oct 21, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
396-2025
Issuing Authority
BRISTOL TOWNSHIP POLICE
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.