184106A1IV ACCESS DEVICE FRAUD
& 3921A Theft by Unlawful Taking (F3)
Age
67
Race
White
Gender
Male
INCIDENT NUMBER: 23-23113 OFFICER JUNIOR RIVAS-BRETON
DOCKET NUMBER: 39-2024 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
MANNING BLVD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Date Issued
Jan 23, 2024
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Fraud
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.