January 6, 2025 - The pictured individual is suspected of operating an ATV recklessly within Robesonia Borough, causing property damage.
The South Heidelberg Police Department requests assistance identifying this person.
Location
Freeman Street and South Robeson Street
Robesonia Borough, PA 19565
Date
Jan 6, 2025
Incident Type
Vandalism
Reference ID
45-25-00081
Case Status
Cold
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Berks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the South Heidelberg Township Police Department.