(1) count of Simple Assault (1) count of Harassment
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Robeson Township Police Officers responded to an address on Comanche Drive for a domestic in progress. As a result of this incident, Bradley S. Thompson was arrested for Simple Assault and Harassment.
Location
COMANCHE DRIVE
COCALICO ROAD
BIRDSBORO, PA 19508
Arrest Date
Mar 27, 2021
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
31-21-01208